Meet Our Team

Click on photos for social media links

Don Duncan • Senior Pastor

Don Duncan • Senior Pastor

LaMoyne Davis • Executive Pastor - Business,  Administration, & Family Ministry

LaMoyne Davis • Executive Pastor - Business,  Administration, & Family Ministry

Rob Bellomy • Men's Ministry Pastor

Rob Bellomy • Men's Ministry Pastor

Cody Jones • Worship Arts Pastor

Cody Jones • Worship Arts Pastor

John Hillard • Executive Pastoral Assistant to Pastor Don

John Hillard • Executive Pastoral Assistant to Pastor Don

San Juanita Gonzalez • Women's Ministry Director

San Juanita Gonzalez • Women's Ministry Director

Stephanie New • Family Ministry Administrative Assistant

Stephanie New • Family Ministry Administrative Assistant

Joanna Bustos • Children's Ministry Elementary Director

Joanna Bustos • Children's Ministry Elementary Director

Tammy Zook • Early Childhood Ministry Assistant

Tammy Zook • Early Childhood Ministry Assistant

Kay Scott • Family Life Center Director

Kay Scott • Family Life Center Director

Tony Brubaker • Church Administrator

Tony Brubaker • Church Administrator

Carson Baker • Audio & Lighting

Carson Baker • Audio & Lighting

Jodi Printy • Accounting Director

Jodi Printy • Accounting Director

Lisa Jones • Business Office Assistant

Lisa Jones • Business Office Assistant

Jessamy Duncan • Women's Ministry Pastor & Missions Director

Jessamy Duncan • Women's Ministry Pastor & Missions Director

David Miller • Discipleship & Development Pastor

David Miller • Discipleship & Development Pastor

Joshua Pinkston • Student Ministries Pastor

Joshua Pinkston • Student Ministries Pastor

Sherry Bellomy • Executive Administrative Assistant to Pastor Don

Sherry Bellomy • Executive Administrative Assistant to Pastor Don

Kristy Jones • Executive Administrative Assistant

Kristy Jones • Executive Administrative Assistant

Judy Davis • Family Ministry Coordinator

Judy Davis • Family Ministry Coordinator

Katrina Arellano • Early Childhood Ministry Director

Katrina Arellano • Early Childhood Ministry Director

Marte Salcido • Children's Ministry Assistant

Marte Salcido • Children's Ministry Assistant

Jack Birkner • Facilities Director

Jack Birkner • Facilities Director

Abi Leon • Production Director

Abi Leon • Production Director

Troy Erbe • Information Technology

Troy Erbe • Information Technology

Susan Livernois • Accounting Director Assistant

Susan Livernois • Accounting Director Assistant

Eloysa Sanchez • Custodial Director

Eloysa SanchezCustodial Director

Will Wagner • Production & Lighting Technician

Will Wagner • Production & Lighting Technician